Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551874
העלאת ספרי הנצחה ותעודות מדינה לספריה הדיגיטלית של המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪8.9K to המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) for Education in February 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Feb 2014
Award date
₪8.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) 188 Awards
12 Buyers
₪919M Total won
Contract description
העלאת ספרי הנצחה ותעודות מדינה לספריה הדיגיטלית של המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ)
188 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588166המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪103M01 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527613משרד החינוך₪65.0M01 Apr 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588489משרד החינוך₪40.4M15 Nov 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back