Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548616
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת 'לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות' במסגרת המכרז לשנה הרביעית
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ 20 Awards
5 Buyers
₪35.7M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת 'לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות' במסגרת המכרז לשנה הרביעית
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561276משרד החינוך₪8.7M01 Feb 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595041משרד החינוך₪4.4M01 Feb 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544341משרד החינוך₪4.4M01 Feb 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back