Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549649
התקשרות עם חברת מטריקס איי.טי מוצרי תוכנה בעמ לצורך תחזוקת מוצרי תוכנה של חברת BMC ספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29).
משרד החינוך awarded ₪674K to חברת מטריקס for Education in January 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪674K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת מטריקס 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מטריקס איי.טי מוצרי תוכנה בעמ לצורך תחזוקת מוצרי תוכנה של חברת BMC ספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29).
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חברת מטריקס
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27720משרד המשפטים₪1.2M01 Jun 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12083משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪160K03 Aug 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14820משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪128K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת מטריקס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back