Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549873
הארכת התקשרות עם חס' סייט אנד סאונד בעמ להפעלת פעולות שר, הארכת ללא תוספת תקציב לפי תקנה 3ג.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סייט אנד סאונד חינוך בע"מ for Education in January 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
סייט אנד סאונד חינוך בע"מ 51 Awards
2 Buyers
₪965M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חס' סייט אנד סאונד בעמ להפעלת פעולות שר, הארכת ללא תוספת תקציב לפי תקנה 3ג.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סייט אנד סאונד חינוך בע"מ
51 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564035משרד החינוך₪342M17 Feb 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611529משרד החינוך₪93.6M01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580113משרד החינוך₪80.0M01 Jan 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סייט אנד סאונד חינוך בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back