↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549613

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם רשת עמללשנה שנייה, למסגרת מכרז 39/11.12 וההסכם שנכרת בעקבותיו, לביצוע קורסי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪123K to רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע for Education in December 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

23 Dec 2013
Award date
₪123K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
22 Awards
6 Buyers
₪62.8M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם רשת עמללשנה שנייה, למסגרת מכרז 39/11.12 וההסכם שנכרת בעקבותיו, לביצוע קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה, ההתקשרות אושרה לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ מימוש זכות ברירה בהסכם שנכרת בעקבות מכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע

22 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up