Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548817
מאשרים התקשרות עם רשות העתיקות לצורך ביצוע עבודות הסרת סכנה לחיזוק אבני כותרת במגדלים של מבנה בית החולים האיטלקי ועבודות
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.1M to רשות העתיקות for Education in December 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2013
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות העתיקות 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם רשות העתיקות לצורך ביצוע עבודות הסרת סכנה לחיזוק אבני כותרת במגדלים של מבנה בית החולים האיטלקי ועבודות טיפול בגג הרעפים של אולם רוטשילד בבניין האמור, המהווה אחד מבנייני מטה משרד החינוך לפי תקנה 3(7)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רשות העתיקות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back