↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547364

ועדת הרכישות אישרה פרסום הודעה בדבר הכוונה להתקשר עם עמותת כפר נהר הירדן כספק יחיד, לאספקת סדרות הפגה וחינוך לתלמידים חו

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר( for Education in December 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Dec 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪79.5M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות אישרה פרסום הודעה בדבר הכוונה להתקשר עם עמותת כפר נהר הירדן כספק יחיד, לאספקת סדרות הפגה וחינוך לתלמידים חולים במחלות כרוניות ומחלות מסכנות חיים, לתקופה 1/12/13 - 31/8/14, בהיקף של 1,039,152 שח.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר(

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up