↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559780

מבקשים לאשר הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם אוניברסיטת בר אילן לביצוע פיתוח שפה ותפיסה ויזואלית מרחבית עי התערבות טכנול

משרד החינוך awarded ₪211K to אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( for Education in November 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Nov 2013
Award date
₪211K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
208 Awards
21 Buyers
₪121M Total won

Contract description

מבקשים לאשר הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם אוניברסיטת בר אילן לביצוע פיתוח שפה ותפיסה ויזואלית מרחבית עי התערבות טכנולוגית המשלבת רובוט תקופת ההתקשרות שאושרה 1.11.2013-1.3.2015 מבקשים להאריך את ההתקשרות עד ל-1.3.2016.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר(

208 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up