Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546769
התקשרות עם מר פנחס נריה ספק יחיד (3(29) לאחר פרסום ולא התקבלו השגות לכתיבה ועריכת חידוני תנך למבוגרים ברמה ארצית וברמה ב
משרד החינוך awarded ₪425K to פנחס נריה for Education in October 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Oct 2013
Award date
₪425K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פנחס נריה 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1,000K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מר פנחס נריה ספק יחיד (3(29) לאחר פרסום ולא התקבלו השגות לכתיבה ועריכת חידוני תנך למבוגרים ברמה ארצית וברמה בין לאומית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · פנחס נריה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566533משרד החינוך₪299K01 Jun 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535689משרד החינוך₪276K21 Oct 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534735משרד החינוךNot disclosed21 Oct 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and פנחס נריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back