↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545753

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם המועצה לישראל יפה, במסגרת האופציה שהוגדרה במכרז להארכה, לשנה + 3 שנים נוספות

משרד החינוך awarded ₪560K to המועצה לישראל יפה (ע"ר) for Education in October 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2013
Award date
₪560K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
29 Awards
9 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם המועצה לישראל יפה, במסגרת האופציה שהוגדרה במכרז להארכה, לשנה + 3 שנים נוספות, למסגרת השנה ההרביעית למכרז 74/12.08, לביצוע ימי העשרה במדעי הטבע, הסביבה, גאוגרפיה וקידום סביבות ירוקות, למסגרת שנהל תשעד. ההתקשרות אושרה לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ מימוש זכות ברירה בהסכם שנכת בעקבות מכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המועצה לישראל יפה (ע"ר)

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המועצה לישראל יפה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up