↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544298

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב, עם משגב עורי הפקות בעמ, להפקת אירועים ופעולות במסגרת פעילות תר

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to משגב עורי הפקות בעמ for Education in September 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Sep 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.7M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב, עם משגב עורי הפקות בעמ, להפקת אירועים ופעולות במסגרת פעילות תרבות ואמנות בשכונות ובערי פיתוח. הארכת ההתקשרות אושרה למסגרת השנה הרביעית למכרז המסגרת המשולב 31/8.09 -בנושא הפקת פעולות וארועים לתרבות ואמנות בשכונות וערי פיתוח, במסגרת האופציה שהוגדרה במכרז להארכה לשנה + 3 שנים נוספות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · משגב עורי הפקות בעמ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and משגב עורי הפקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up