↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544936

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם העמותה לתפנית בחינוך, לתקופה 27/8/13 - 31/8/14, בהיקף כולל של 151,076,634 שח

משרד החינוך awarded ₪78.5M to העמותה לתפנית בחינוך- מיסודה של קרן for Education in August 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

27 Aug 2013
Award date
₪78.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
28 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם העמותה לתפנית בחינוך, לתקופה 27/8/13 - 31/8/14, בהיקף כולל של 151,076,634 שח כולל שכר סייעות המשולם באופן ישיר עי המשרד (בסך 5,922,000 שח) , מסך זה: תקורה 4,708,990 שח (מתקורה זו במימון הרשויות 2,190,112 שח) חלקו של המשרד 145,154,634 שח ובמימון הרשויות וההורים 66,654,643 שח. ההתקשרות אושרה במסגרת האופציה שהוגדרה במכרז 26/7.10 בנושא הפעלת מערך כולל של מסג

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · העמותה לתפנית בחינוך- מיסודה של קרן

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and העמותה לתפנית בחינוך- מיסודה של קרן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up