↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544004

ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה לקצר את משך זמן פרסום ההודעה בדבר הכוונה להתקשר עם חב' קומטק ניהול קונגרסים במ כספק יחיד, לפי ת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1,000K to קומטק נהול קונגרסים בע"מ for Education in July 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 Jul 2013
Award date
₪1,000K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה לקצר את משך זמן פרסום ההודעה בדבר הכוונה להתקשר עם חב' קומטק ניהול קונגרסים במ כספק יחיד, לפי תקנה 3(29) לתחמ, עד לתאריך 25/7/13, בשל הלוז הדחוק עד למועד הנדרש לביצוע אירוע משותף עם קבוצת כדורגל של ברצלונה במסגרת ביקורה בארץ בתאריך 4/8/13. האישור לקיצור משך זמן הפרסום ניתן לפי תקנה 3א(ג) לתחם וכפופה לדיווח לוועדת הפטור בחשכל.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קומטק נהול קונגרסים בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קומטק נהול קונגרסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up