↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543992

כוונה להתקשרות עם חברת קומטק ניהול קונגרסים בעמ כספק יחיד לצורך קיום אירוע משותף עם קבוצת הכדורגל של ברצלונה בתאריך 4.8.

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קומטק נהול קונגרסים בע"מ for Education in July 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

30 Jul 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won

Contract description

כוונה להתקשרות עם חברת קומטק ניהול קונגרסים בעמ כספק יחיד לצורך קיום אירוע משותף עם קבוצת הכדורגל של ברצלונה בתאריך 4.8.2013 במסגרת ביקורה של הקבוצה בארץ. חברת קומטק הינה המפיקה את האירוע החינוכי על כל מרכיביו, בהיותה מקושרת בהסכם בלעדיות עם מועדון הכדורגל של ברצלונה לפיו חב' קומטק הינה הגורם היחיד שיכול להפיק אירועים בהם משתתפים השחקנים החברים במועדון.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קומטק נהול קונגרסים בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קומטק נהול קונגרסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up