Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544285
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' טעמים לספק אספקה יבשה בלבד בתאריכים 4/8/13 ו- 11/8/13.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪9.0K to טעמים של יובל בעמ for Education in August 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Aug 2013
Award date
₪9.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טעמים של יובל בעמ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' טעמים לספק אספקה יבשה בלבד בתאריכים 4/8/13 ו- 11/8/13.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · טעמים של יובל בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511180משרד הרווחה₪2.4M01 Mar 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521598משרד הרווחה₪931K03 Apr 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515018משרד הרווחה₪915K01 Sep 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טעמים של יובל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back