↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544680

האגף לחינוך מיוחד במשרד החינוך, מבקש לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חב' פמי פרמיום למסגרת השנה החמישית למכרז 10/5.09 בנושא: מתן ש

משרד החינוך awarded ₪36.5M to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in September 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2013
Award date
₪36.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

האגף לחינוך מיוחד במשרד החינוך, מבקש לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חב' פמי פרמיום למסגרת השנה החמישית למכרז 10/5.09 בנושא: מתן שרותי בריאות לתלמידי החינוך המיוחד, לתקופה 1/9/13 31/8/14, בהיקף כולל של 36,500,000 כולל מעמ כמפורט בתוכנית העבודה המצב. ההתקשרות כוללת הרחבות בעקבות שינוי במספר התלמידים הזכאים וכן הארכת שעות הפעילות של מסגרות פיגור קל ו - C.P כפי שנקבע בסעיפי המכרז 4.4 + 5.12 כמפורט בתוכנית העבו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ

119 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up