Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545014
התקשרות עם המרכז הישראלי למצויינות בחינוך להפעלת תכנית מצויינות 2000
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.9M to המרכז הישראלי למצוינות בחינוך (ע"ר) for Education in September 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2013
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז הישראלי למצוינות בחינוך (ע"ר) 26 Awards
1 Buyer
₪27.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המרכז הישראלי למצויינות בחינוך להפעלת תכנית מצויינות 2000
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · המרכז הישראלי למצוינות בחינוך (ע"ר)
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515938משרד החינוך₪4.0M01 Sep 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585160משרד החינוך₪2.7M21 Aug 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527113משרד החינוך₪2.7M01 Dec 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המרכז הישראלי למצוינות בחינוך (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back