↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543789

ועדת הפטור המשרדית ממליצה לועדת פטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות בפטור ממכרז ללא תוספת תקציב בשנה השישית עם המוסד לטכניון למחקר ו

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ for Education in September 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Sep 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
175 Awards
26 Buyers
₪154M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הפטור המשרדית ממליצה לועדת פטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות בפטור ממכרז ללא תוספת תקציב בשנה השישית עם המוסד לטכניון למחקר ופיתוח שאושרה במסגרת מכרז קיים בנושא - הקמה והפעלה של מינהלת לקידום פעילויות במתמטיקה, מדעים הטכנולוגיים, לתקופת ההתקשרות הנדרשת 1/9/13 עד 31/12/13, לפי תקנה 3(4)(ב)(3) לתחמ. השירותים הללו נדרשים עד לקבלת תוצאות מכרז חדש שהוכן ונמצא בדיונים בוועדת המכרזים המכרזי ועפי ההערכה יסתיים

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ

175 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up