Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545354
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת נתון למסגרת שנה שנייה למכרז
משרד החינוך awarded ₪704K to נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ for Facilities Management in October 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2013
Award date
₪704K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ 69 Awards
9 Buyers
₪117M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת נתון למסגרת שנה שנייה למכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606754משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪25.9M30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591601משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪10.4M01 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574319משרד הבריאות₪8.8M01 Dec 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back