↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545258

התקשרות לשנה שנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה שהוגדרה במכרז, עם גב' גבריאלה נוסבאום כאדריכלית יועצת למינהל הפיתוח, כזוכה במ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪93.2K to גבריאלה נוסבאום for Education in October 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2013
Award date
₪93.2K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪333K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות לשנה שנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה שהוגדרה במכרז, עם גב' גבריאלה נוסבאום כאדריכלית יועצת למינהל הפיתוח, כזוכה במכרז 67/11.08 - אדריכלים יועצים ומנחים עבור מינהל לפיתוח מערכת החינוך.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גבריאלה נוסבאום

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גבריאלה נוסבאום — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up