Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545388
התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם מועצה אזורית עמק המעיינות, לקיום אליפות העולם במרוצי שדה לבתי הספר תשעד.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. א. עמק המעיינות for Education in November 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. א. עמק המעיינות 55 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם מועצה אזורית עמק המעיינות, לקיום אליפות העולם במרוצי שדה לבתי הספר תשעד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. עמק המעיינות
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546767משרד החינוך₪1.5M01 Nov 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538886משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪1.4M05 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551055משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪400K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מ. א. עמק המעיינות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back