↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547626

ועדת היועצים של המשרד ממליצה לועדת הפטור באוצר לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם עוד גיתית שריקי לצורך קבלת שירותי עזרה משפטית לוועד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪302K to גתית שריקי for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Dec 2013
Award date
₪302K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

גתית שריקי
10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won

Contract description

ועדת היועצים של המשרד ממליצה לועדת הפטור באוצר לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם עוד גיתית שריקי לצורך קבלת שירותי עזרה משפטית לוועדת הערר עפי חוק פיקוח על בתיס , לתקופה 1/12/13 - 31/12/14, עם אופציה להארכה לשנים 2015 - 2016 בהיקף של 100 שעות חודשיות , בתעריפי חשכל ליועצים - 213.6 שח לשעה (80% מהתעריף - העסקה ממושכת) ללא מעמ. סהכ היקף ההתקשרות 302,457 כולל מעמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גתית שריקי

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גתית שריקי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up