Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545351
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אגינקס במסגרת מכרז
משרד החינוך awarded ₪133K to אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2013
Award date
₪133K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ 48 Awards
13 Buyers
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אגינקס במסגרת מכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539798משרד הבריאות₪455K28 Nov 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562854משרד המשפטים₪382K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550969משרד המשפטים₪347K27 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back