Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549655
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות במסגרת המכרז והחוזה עם יד יצחק בן צבי לביצוע קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.6K to יד יצחק בן-צבי for Education in December 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Dec 2013
Award date
₪5.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יד יצחק בן-צבי 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪407K Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות במסגרת המכרז והחוזה עם יד יצחק בן צבי לביצוע קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · יד יצחק בן-צבי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565339משרד ראש הממשלה₪392K01 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618207משרד התיירות₪9.8K15 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556739משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and יד יצחק בן-צבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back