Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548546
התקשרות עם חב' טנדו למסגרת השנה הרביעית למכרז
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
20 Dec 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע 26 Awards
9 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' טנדו למסגרת השנה הרביעית למכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577952משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.3M03 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623680משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.2M01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508072משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪630K28 Feb 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back