Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550098
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית עם חב' י.ב. אחזקות הזוכה במסגרת המכרז
משרד החינוך awarded ₪9.9M to אלקטרה י.ב. אחזקת מערכות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪9.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה י.ב. אחזקת מערכות בע"מ 26 Awards
4 Buyers
₪88.8M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית עם חב' י.ב. אחזקות הזוכה במסגרת המכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה י.ב. אחזקת מערכות בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639806משרד החינוך₪13.1M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624176משרד החינוך₪13.1M01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606250משרד החינוך₪12.3M01 Jan 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלקטרה י.ב. אחזקת מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back