Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550100
מאשרים הרכת התקשרות עם מ.ב.ע למסגרת השנה השלישית לזכייתה במכרז שבנדון
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to מ.ב.ע. חשמל וטכנולוגיה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ב.ע. חשמל וטכנולוגיה בעמ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.3M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הרכת התקשרות עם מ.ב.ע למסגרת השנה השלישית לזכייתה במכרז שבנדון
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ.ב.ע. חשמל וטכנולוגיה בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602269משרד החינוך₪1.1M03 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573285משרד החינוך₪1.0M01 Jan 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561760משרד החינוך₪1.0M01 Jan 2015 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מ.ב.ע. חשמל וטכנולוגיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back