Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549652
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' EAS - פיתוח ותחזוקה של מערכת תשלומיםן ותמיכות למוסדות תורניים. לפי סעיף בתקנה 3(4)(ב)(2).
משרד החינוך awarded ₪279K to אי.איי.אס לרושה בעמ for Education in January 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪279K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.איי.אס לרושה בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪672K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' EAS - פיתוח ותחזוקה של מערכת תשלומיםן ותמיכות למוסדות תורניים. לפי סעיף בתקנה 3(4)(ב)(2).
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אי.איי.אס לרושה בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590087משרד החינוך₪228K04 Dec 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560847משרד החינוך₪115K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574895משרד החינוך₪49.7K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אי.איי.אס לרושה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back