↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549095

ועדת הפטור המשרדית ממליצה לועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות עם עולמית שבבעלות בלעדית של הסוכנות היהודית, להפעלת רשת בתיס יה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.5M to עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ for Education in January 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪10.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪260M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הפטור המשרדית ממליצה לועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות עם עולמית שבבעלות בלעדית של הסוכנות היהודית, להפעלת רשת בתיס יהודיים בתפוצות, במסגרת פרוייקט חיל, לתקופה 1/1/14 - 31/12/14, בהיקף כולל של עד 10,500,000 שח - חלקו של המשרד, כמפורט בתכנית העבודה. הפעלת רשת בתיס במסגרת פרוייקט חיל מבוצע עי עולמית עפי החלטת ממשלה 4405 מ- 13/8/98 ומופעל מעל 10 שנים. ועדת הפטור. התקשרות לשנת 2013 אושרה בפניה מס' 5

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ

36 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up