Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521502
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תבע להרחבת הישוב 1235340
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪47.3K to עמיחי אליהו for Construction & Public Works in May 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2011
Award date
₪47.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיחי אליהו 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪229K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תבע להרחבת הישוב 1235340
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיחי אליהו
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508966משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.2K15 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505987משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.4K10 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21049משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪36.5K30 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמיחי אליהו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back