Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521407
הגדלה להכת תכנית שווק לעוד 28 מגרשים - חצור הגלילית הבוסתן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪49.9K to רמר סרג'יו דן for Construction & Public Works in April 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2011
Award date
₪49.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רמר סרג'יו דן 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪757K Total won
Contract description
הגדלה להכת תכנית שווק לעוד 28 מגרשים - חצור הגלילית הבוסתן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רמר סרג'יו דן
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565721משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548200משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪238K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559182משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪124K01 Jan 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רמר סרג'יו דן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back