Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521302
ת.ב.ע בקרית מוצקין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.4K to ערבות אדריכלים ובוני ערים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Apr 2011
Award date
₪9.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ערבות אדריכלים ובוני ערים בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪394K Total won
Contract description
ת.ב.ע בקרית מוצקין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ערבות אדריכלים ובוני ערים בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23071משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪314K27 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29705משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.2K01 Aug 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ערבות אדריכלים ובוני ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back