Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521665
מים וביוב - עדכון לתכנון קווי מים וביוב ל 60 יחד בעין נקובא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪60.7K to נאשף סאעיד for Construction & Public Works in April 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
24 Apr 2011
Award date
₪60.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נאשף סאעיד 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.2M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב - עדכון לתכנון קווי מים וביוב ל 60 יחד בעין נקובא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נאשף סאעיד
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555982משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M25 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548170משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.0K30 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621722משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪38.2K01 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נאשף סאעיד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back