Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521652
תנועה - ליווי הכנת 5 תבעות עי מכין תכנית השלד ברמת בית שמש ד/1,2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪24.1K to אופק הנדסת תנועה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2011
Award date
₪24.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אופק הנדסת תנועה בעמ 15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
תנועה - ליווי הכנת 5 תבעות עי מכין תכנית השלד ברמת בית שמש ד/1,2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אופק הנדסת תנועה בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524119משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪410K15 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586921משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪342K01 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540467משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪226K15 Mar 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אופק הנדסת תנועה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back