Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521305
ת.ב.ע. בשלומי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.6K to ויסברג אלי ומאיר אדריכ for Construction & Public Works in April 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Apr 2011
Award date
₪51.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ויסברג אלי ומאיר אדריכ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪581K Total won
Contract description
ת.ב.ע. בשלומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ויסברג אלי ומאיר אדריכ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23265משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪332K31 Dec 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531335משרד הבריאות₪186K01 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25805משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.5K01 Apr 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ויסברג אלי ומאיר אדריכ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back