Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521655
תאורה - עדכון מס' יחד לרשתות חשמל טלפון ותאורה בשכונה מ/3
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪60.8K to מורדוך ראובן for Construction & Public Works in April 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Apr 2011
Award date
₪60.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מורדוך ראובן 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪671K Total won
Contract description
תאורה - עדכון מס' יחד לרשתות חשמל טלפון ותאורה בשכונה מ/3
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מורדוך ראובן
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552689משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K20 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579989משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.2K15 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565741משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪87.3K15 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מורדוך ראובן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back