Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521659
אדריכל- עדכון נתוני תכנית שלד ד' ברמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪113K to אריה רחמימוב - אדריכלים ומתכנני ערי for Construction & Public Works in April 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2011
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אריה רחמימוב - אדריכלים ומתכנני ערי 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
אדריכל- עדכון נתוני תכנית שלד ד' ברמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אריה רחמימוב - אדריכלים ומתכנני ערי
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595197משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪655K01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590624משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪618K25 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591134משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪618K25 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אריה רחמימוב - אדריכלים ומתכנני ערי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back