Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521654
ניקוז - הכנת נספח ניקוז תת קרקעי במתחם מ/3 ברמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.2K to תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2011
Award date
₪26.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 144 Awards
6 Buyers
₪21.6M Total won
Contract description
ניקוז - הכנת נספח ניקוז תת קרקעי במתחם מ/3 ברמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
144 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33722משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪7.6M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551925משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.3M01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31049משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.0M05 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back