Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518229
תחזוקה למערכת נוכחות שעות של חב' לביא טיימטק
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סינריון מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
סינריון מערכות בע"מ 167 Awards
26 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה למערכת נוכחות שעות של חב' לביא טיימטק
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סינריון מערכות בע"מ
167 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599917המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.0M01 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560393משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪944K24 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587254משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪498K03 Jun 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and סינריון מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back