Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516835
רככיבי חומרה ותעודה דיגיטלית כמפורט במכתב המצוב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז סליקה בנקאי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז סליקה בנקאי בע"מ 39 Awards
6 Buyers
₪15.6M Total won
Contract description
רככיבי חומרה ותעודה דיגיטלית כמפורט במכתב המצוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרכז סליקה בנקאי בע"מ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595261משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪4.5M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631899משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪3.1M07 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651956משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪2.5M20 Jul 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מרכז סליקה בנקאי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back