Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513317
אישור יציאה להליך פניה לקבלת הצעות להתקשרות עם חניון לאספקת שירותי חניה לאגף שוק ההון בבניין כלל
משרד האוצר awarded ₪600K to מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in June 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jun 2010
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ 45 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
אישור יציאה להליך פניה לקבלת הצעות להתקשרות עם חניון לאספקת שירותי חניה לאגף שוק ההון בבניין כלל
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514740משרד האוצר₪600K18 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556290משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪350K01 Jan 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649291משרד המשפטים₪300K01 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back