Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511239
פניה לקבלת הצעות בנושא: העברת ידע מהאקדמיה לתעשייה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪6.0M to א.ג.פ. אפלייד אקונומיקס בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Mar 2010
Award date
₪6.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ג.פ. אפלייד אקונומיקס בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.7M Total won
Contract description
פניה לקבלת הצעות בנושא: העברת ידע מהאקדמיה לתעשייה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ג.פ. אפלייד אקונומיקס בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549784משרד הכלכלה₪496K26 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526648משרד הכלכלה₪235K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and א.ג.פ. אפלייד אקונומיקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back