Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509655
שדרוג רשיונות XCASE כמפורט במכתב המצוב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מערכות יעול משאבים ושירותים קשורים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מערכות יעול משאבים ושירותים קשורים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
שדרוג רשיונות XCASE כמפורט במכתב המצוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מערכות יעול משאבים ושירותים קשורים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522682משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Jun 2011 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מערכות יעול משאבים ושירותים קשורים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back