Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508645
אישור יציאה להליך פניה לקבלת הצעות להתקשרות עם יועץ להכנת עבודה בנושא שוק הסלולר
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.7M to שלדור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Dec 2009
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שלדור בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
אישור יציאה להליך פניה לקבלת הצעות להתקשרות עם יועץ להכנת עבודה בנושא שוק הסלולר
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלדור בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527707משרד האוצר₪1.8M07 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512114משרד האוצר₪1.7M19 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563427משרד המשפטים₪350K28 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and שלדור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back