Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507668
הרחבת התקשרות עם דוד בועז ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ
משרד האוצר awarded ₪52.4K to דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2009 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Nov 2009
Award date
₪52.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם דוד בועז ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525801משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪305K23 Oct 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513886משרד האוצר₪251K01 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559769משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪250K10 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back