Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505002
הארכת התקשרות עם משרד רוח אלקלעי מונרוב לצורך בחינת עמלות בנק הדואר
משרד האוצר awarded ₪155K to HOOVER CONSULTING for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2009 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 May 2009
Award date
₪155K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
HOOVER CONSULTING 16 Awards
9 Buyers
₪109M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם משרד רוח אלקלעי מונרוב לצורך בחינת עמלות בנק הדואר
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · HOOVER CONSULTING
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637811משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪68.5M12 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648174משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪30.0M24 Mar 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556093משרד הרווחה₪6.8M14 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and HOOVER CONSULTING — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back