Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33644
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם חניון התחנה המרכזית בירושלים
משרד האוצר awarded ₪697K to א.ב. שרותי חניה ירושלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2009 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2009
Award date
₪697K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ב. שרותי חניה ירושלים בעמ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם חניון התחנה המרכזית בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ב. שרותי חניה ירושלים בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500387משרד האוצר₪471K01 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510397משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪222K31 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528581משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪47.2K01 Jan 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and א.ב. שרותי חניה ירושלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back