Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33640
הארכת התקשרות עם משרד רוח עובד בן דוד, משרד רוח שמעוני ושות' ושות' לביצוע ביקורת על התקשרויות משרדי ממשלה עם חברות שמירה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪149K to בן דוד for Defense & Security in December 2008 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Dec 2008
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דוד 17 Awards
11 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם משרד רוח עובד בן דוד, משרד רוח שמעוני ושות' ושות' לביצוע ביקורת על התקשרויות משרדי ממשלה עם חברות שמירה וניקיון
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן דוד
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584408משרד הכלכלה₪2.5M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581291משרד הכלכלה₪1.7M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600310משרד הכלכלה₪1.3M13 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and בן דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back