Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33556
בחירת זוכה למכרז סגור 5/2008 לאספקת כיתות מחשב להדרכה בפרויקט מרכבה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪806 to ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2008 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Dec 2008
Award date
₪806
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ 55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪264M Total won
Contract description
בחירת זוכה למכרז סגור 5/2008 לאספקת כיתות מחשב להדרכה בפרויקט מרכבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629269משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים₪54.1M27 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619652משרד הרווחה₪47.0M07 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601889משרד הרווחה₪37.0M30 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back