Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33649
הארכת התקשרות עם פרופ' צבי שטרן
משרד האוצר awarded ₪43.0K to הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2009 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2009
Award date
₪43.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל 263 Awards
13 Buyers
₪158M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם פרופ' צבי שטרן
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל
263 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565721משרד הבריאות₪28.0M14 Apr 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591849משרד הרווחה₪9.0M12 May 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535317משרד הבריאות₪5.7M01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back